skip navigation

Squirt Evaluation Groupings

GROUP A SQUIRT B GROUP 1 SQUIRT B GROUP 2
Ben Moline Oliver Gillman Griffin Goldman
Ben Lewis Joey Finke Jackson Baker
Callen Rapp Easton Brown Ethan Conley
Connor Martinson Will Fieck Benjamin Hartman
Cooper Chick Cooper Almquist Aiden Berg
Declan Malloff Benson Bjonkaas Rafe Dearmond
Ethan Seitz Hunter Cannon Cayden Carlson
George Bateman Landon Dotson Dominic Desanto
Giovanni Passenda Gemma Gerard Ryan Bringman
Grady Lehr Charley Bussey Crosby Hennessey
Graeme Licari Liam Jech Silas McKercher
Graeme Medlin Asher Huot Kristian Kimber
Jake Backstrom Gretta Kaliszewski Greyson Konczak
Jax Roed Charlie Laurion William Kemp
Kaden Opacich Noah Lundberg Mason MacDonald
Leo Sandelin Zigmund Messer Finley Melquist
Logan Peterson Luke Moe Philip Mogen
Max Mathias Jack Phernetton Conner Montgomery
Nolan Everson Zach Nicholson Jack Moore
Owen Larson Oliver Moseley Soren Peterson
Rhett Huffmeier Weston Kolquist Keegan Peterson
Ryland Simonson Axel Pheiffer Hudson Priley
Skylar Sipola Matthew Zelmer, Jr Luke Stellmaker
Easton Tezak Ethan Seitz
Goalies:
Wyatt Olek Huck Hietala
Owen Jasperson
Neva Peterson Alex Elling
Easton Lehr
Leo Olson Leo Schipper
Gunnar Solberg Owen Schomberg
Caleb Winkler Vince Oman
James Van Look Henry Crist
John Marshall Simon Reuter
Blake Shervey Sam Weyrauch
Bode Halvorson Oskar Mills
Colleen Flaig Grant Danielski
Goalies: Goalies:
Gus Fraser Zach Ault
Potter Hansen Cooper Johnson
Henry Krollman John Amundson
Jameson Tayler Weston Vanderport

Fall Squirt Skills Sessions

2022 Fall Squirt Skills Sessions
Day Date Time Location Group
Sunday 10/2/2022 3:15 - 4:15 pm Seitz A
4:30 - 5:30 pm Seitz B
5:45 - 6:45 pm Seitz C
Tuesday 10/4/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Seitz A
6:30 - 7:30 pm Seitz B
7:45 - 8:45 pm Seitz C
Thursday 10/6/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Seitz A
6:30 - 7:30 pm Seitz B
7:45 - 8:45 pm Seitz C
Sunday 10/9/2022 3:15 - 4:15 pm Amsoil C
4:30 - 5:30 pm Amsoil B
5:45 - 6:45 pm Amsoil A
Tuesday 10/11/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Seitz B
6:30 - 7:30 pm Seitz C
7:45 - 8:45 pm Seitz A
Thursday 10/13/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Seitz A
6:30 - 7:30 pm Seitz B
7:45 - 8:45 pm Seitz C
Tuesday 10/18/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Seitz B
6:30 - 7:30 pm Seitz C
7:45 - 8:45 pm Seitz A
Thursday 10/20/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Seitz C
6:30 - 7:30 pm Seitz A
7:45 - 8:45 pm Seitz B
Sunday 10/23/2022 3:15 - 4:15 pm Seitz A
4:30 - 5:30 pm Seitz B
5:45 - 6:45 pm Seitz C
Tuesday 10/25/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Sill C
6:30 - 7:30 pm Sill B
7:45 - 8:45 pm Sill A
Thursday 10/27/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Sill A
6:30 - 7:30 pm Sill B
7:45 - 8:45 pm Sill C
Squirt A and B1 Teams will be Announced Friday 10/28
Sunday 10/30/2022 3:15 - 4:15 pm Seitz
4:30 - 5:30 pm Seitz
5:45 - 6:45 pm Seitz
Tuesday 11/1/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Seitz
6:30 - 7:30 pm Seitz
7:45 - 8:45 pm Seitz
Thursday 11/3/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Seitz
6:30 - 7:30 pm Seitz
7:45 - 8:45 pm Seitz
Sunday 11/6/2022 3:15 - 4:15 pm Seitz
4:30 - 5:30 pm Seitz
5:45 - 6:45 pm Seitz
Tuesday 11/8/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Seitz
6:30 - 7:30 pm Seitz
7:45 - 8:45 pm Seitz
Thursday 11/10/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Seitz
6:30 - 7:30 pm Seitz
7:45 - 8:45 pm Seitz
Sunday 11/13/2022 3:15 - 4:15 pm Seitz
4:30 - 5:30 pm Seitz
5:45 - 6:45 pm Seitz
Thursday 11/17/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Fryberger
6:30 - 7:30 pm Fryberger
7:45 - 8:45 pm Fryberger
Sunday 11/20/2022 3:15 - 4:15 pm Seitz
4:30 - 5:30 pm Seitz
5:45 - 6:45 pm Seitz
Tuesday 11/22/2022 5:15 - 6:15 pm Amsoil
6:30 - 7:30 pm Amsoil
7:45 - 8:45 pm Amsoil
Sunday 11/27/2022 3:15 - 4:15 pm Seitz
4:30 - 5:30 pm Seitz
5:45 - 6:45 pm Seitz

Squirt A

Squirt B Green

Squirt B Blue

Squirt B1

Squirt B White

Squirt B Black

Squirt Yellow

Squirt B Red