Sat Oct 15
|
L
|
Hermantown
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Sill
|
|
Sat Oct 22
|
T
|
@
Mahtomedi Blue
|
Aldrich Ice Arena, White Bear Avenue, Maplewood, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 22
|
L
|
@
Mahtomedi Gold
|
Aldrich Ice Arena, White Bear Avenue, Maplewood, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 23
|
W
|
@
Elk River
|
Cornerstone Arena, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 29
|
W
|
Brainerd
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Sill
|
|
Sun Oct 30
|
L
|
Osseo - Maple Grove
|
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 30
|
W
|
St. Michael - Albertville
|
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Nov 7
|
W
|
@
Superior
|
Superior Ice Arena, Oakes Avenue, Superior, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 12
|
L
|
@
Stevens Point
|
Hayward Sport Center, Sutliff Dr, Hayward, WI, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Nov 12
|
L
|
@
Appleton
|
Hayward Sport Center, Sutliff Dr, Hayward, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 13
|
W
|
@
Rockridge
|
Eveleth Hippodrome, Douglas Avenue, Eveleth, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Nov 14
|
L
|
Ashland
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Sill
|
|
Fri Nov 18
|
W
|
@
Hibbing
|
Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Dec 1
|
L
|
Hermantown
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Seitz
|
|
Wed Dec 7
|
W
|
@
Cloquet
|
Cloquet Area Recreation Center, Olympic Drive, Cloquet, MN, USA - Pine Valley
|
|
Fri Dec 9
|
W
|
Cottage Grove
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Seitz
|
|
Sat Dec 10
|
W
|
Park Rapids
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Sill
|
|
Sat Dec 10
|
W
|
Osseo Maple Grove
|
Sports and Health Center, Ordean Court, Duluth, MN, USA - UMD Campus Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 11
|
L
|
Wayzata Blue
|
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 16
|
L
|
@
Hermantown
|
Lake County Arena, 8th Avenue, Two Harbors, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 17
|
L
|
South St. Paul
|
Lake County Arena, 8th Avenue, Two Harbors, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 17
|
L
|
Northern Edge
|
Lake County Arena, 8th Avenue, Two Harbors, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 18
|
W
|
@
Coon Rapids
|
Lake County Arena, 8th Avenue, Two Harbors, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Dec 19
|
W
|
@
Moose Lake
|
Riverside Arena, Earl Ellens Drive, Moose Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Dec 29
|
W
|
Superior
|
Duluth Entertainment Convention Center, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 31
|
W
|
Rockridge
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Seitz
|
|
Thu Jan 5
|
L
|
@
Ashland
|
Bay Area Civic Center, Depot Drive, Ashland, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 7
|
W
|
@
Mahtomedi Gold
|
Hermantown Hockey Arena, Ugstad Road, Hermantown, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 7
|
L
|
@
Chisago Lakes
|
Hermantown Hockey Arena, Ugstad Road, Hermantown, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 8
|
L
|
@
Stillwater
|
Hermantown Hockey Arena, Ugstad Road, Hermantown, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 8
|
W
|
@
Mathomedi Gold
|
Hermantown Hockey Arena, Ugstad Road, Hermantown, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Jan 10
|
W
|
Cloquet
|
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Jan 12
|
L
|
@
North Shore
|
Rukavina Arena, Outer Drive, Silver Bay, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Jan 16
|
L
|
@
Hermantown
|
Mars Lakeview Arena, Rice Lake Road, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Jan 19
|
L
|
@
Grand Rapids
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 20
|
W
|
@
Wayzata Blue
|
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA - Rink A
|
|
Sat Jan 21
|
W
|
@
Hopkins
|
Hopkins Pavilion, Excelsior Boulevard, Hopkins, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 21
|
W
|
@
Eagan
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 22
|
W
|
@
Minnetonka Blue
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 22
|
L
|
@
Edina White
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Jan 30
|
W
|
Moose Lake
|
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 4
|
W
|
Grand Rapids
|
Duluth Entertainment Convention Center, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 4
|
L
|
Lakeville North
|
Fryberger Arena, Allendale Avenue, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 5
|
W
|
North Shore
|
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 11
|
T
|
Moorhead Black
|
Fryberger Arena, Allendale Avenue, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 11
|
L
|
Minneapolis Storm
|
Fryberger Arena, Allendale Avenue, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 12
|
W
|
Minnetonka Blue
|
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Feb 20
|
W
|
@
North Shore
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Sill
|
|
Wed Feb 22
|
L
|
@
Hermantown
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Sill
|
|
Fri Feb 24
|
L
|
@
North Shore
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Sill
|
|
Fri Mar 3
|
W
|
@
Grand Rapids
|
Rukavina Arena, Outer Drive, Silver Bay, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 4
|
W
|
North Shore
|
Rukavina Arena, Outer Drive, Silver Bay, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 5
|
L
|
@
Hermantown
|
Rukavina Arena, Outer Drive, Silver Bay, MN, USA
|
|